UK: 01564  783  192
Int: +44 1564 783 192

« Index

1955 Ensign

Page 13 - Tools And Saddle

Move your cursor over the different parts in the exploded diagram for more information

1

TOOLBOX ENSIGN.

38460

Click illustration number for more information

2

TOOLBOX CLIP, BLACK

26568

Click illustration number for more information

3

SPACER WASHER, 1/4''

18229

Click illustration number for more information

4

BOLT, 1/4'' X 1/2'' X 26TPI

251

Click illustration number for more information

5

WASHER, SHAKEPROOF, 1/4''

27916

Click illustration number for more information

6

TOOLBOX SCREW (BOTTLE TOP STYLE) , 120513, **EACH**

29174

Click illustration number for more information

7

T/BOX LID SCREW KEEPER WASHER

38803

Click illustration number for more information

8

SPANNER FOR EXHAUST PIPE

29858

Click illustration number for more information

9

SCREWDRIVER (FLAT BLADE)

3482

Click illustration number for more information

10

TYRE LEVER

26829

Click illustration number for more information

11

COMBINATION SPANNER

6406

Click illustration number for more information

12

SPANNER

2976

Click illustration number for more information

13

GREASE GUN (PLASTIC PATTERN)

16014

Click illustration number for more information

14

TYRE INFLATOR 12''

29922

Click illustration number for more information

15

CLUTCH EXTRACTOR (ST25099)

E5414

Click illustration number for more information

16

TOOLKIT C/W TOOLS

16007

Click illustration number for more information

17

GENERATOR EXTRACTOR

ST56

Click illustration number for more information

18

PRIMARY SPROCKET EXTRACTOR (125/150cc)

38206

Click illustration number for more information

19

There are 2 products in this position

Click illustration number for more information

20

BOLT, 5/16''x 2'' x 26TPI

PIN2516

Click illustration number for more information

21

SPACER

34402

Click illustration number for more information

22

SADDLE PIVOT BOLT NUT
NUT, 5/16'' X 26TPI

19870

Click illustration number for more information

23

SADDLE SPRING, (1 PAIR)

32968

Click illustration number for more information

24

NUT, SHOULDERED 5/16 X 26tpi

27001

Click illustration number for more information

25

NUT, 5/16'' X 26tpi, THIN

26997

Click illustration number for more information

26

WASHER, SHAKEPROOF, 5/16''

27917

Click illustration number for more information

27

NUT, 1/4'' X 26tpi

27000

Click illustration number for more information

28

BOLT, 5/16'' X 9/16'' X BSF

27866

Click illustration number for more information

Tools And Saddle

Opening times: Monday - Friday 9am - 6pm | Closed: Saturday and Sunday
Units 7 & 8, Rosemary Court, Oldwich Lane West, Chadwick End, Solihull, B93 0EY, UK

© Hitchcocks Motorcycles Ltd. 2010 | Terms & Conditions

Back to top